Teng M340526-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 26mm Tenm340526

Teng M340526-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 26Mm

Teng M340526-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 26mm Tenm340526

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.56
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M340526 26mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£14.88
Free Delivery

Teng M340526 26mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

Teng M340526 26mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.27
Free Delivery

Teng M340526 26mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£15.86
Free Delivery

Teng M340526 26mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 26Mm TENM340526

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Free Delivery

Teng M340526 26mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£16.21
Free Delivery

Teng M340526-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 26mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng M340526-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 26mm Tenm340526

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools socket is a professional 3/4in Drive, metric hexagon socket. The socket is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability and has an attractive satin finish. The socket is produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners.The TENM340526 Hex 3/4in Drive socket has the following specification:Size: 26mm.Length: 52mm.
£14.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)