Teng M380616c Deep Socket 16mm 3/8 Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Teng M380616c Deep Socket 16mm 3/8 Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Tools M380616 3/8" Deep Socket 6 pt Metric 16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Teng M380616c Deep Socket 16mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 16Mm TENM380616

£12.25
Free Delivery

Teng M380616 Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8in Drive 16mm

Unknown
£12.43

Teng M380616 Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 16mm Tenm380616

1-3 working days
£12.74
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M380616c Deep Socket 16mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Teng M380616c Deep Socket 16mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng M380616c Deep Socket 16mm 3/8 Square Drive

Cheapest offer

16MM METRIC SIZE Suitable for a wide range of repair tasks CHROME VANADIUM STEEL Strong, durable construction for long-lasting performance under heavy use PROFESSIONAL QUALITY Engineered for consistent torque delivery and dependable fastening DIY AND PROFESSIONAL USE Perfect for home projects, workshop tasks, and trade environments DEEP SOCKET DESIGN Allows improved access to recessed fasteners for efficient tightening and loosening, Weight: 0.12 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£11.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk