Teng T1221 1/2-inch Metric Socket Set Drive (21 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Teng T1221 T1221 Socket Set Of 21 Metric 1/2In Drive Tent1221

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Teng T1221 1/2-inch Metric Socket Set Drive (21 Pieces)

In stock
£104.29
Free Delivery

Teng T1221 1/2-inch Metric Socket Set Drive (21 Pieces)

In stock
£104.50
Free Delivery

Teng T1221 1/2-inch Metric Socket Set Drive (21 Pieces)

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Teng T1221 1/2-inch Metric Socket Set Drive (21 Pieces)

In stock
£118.36
Free Delivery

Teng T1221 21 Piece 1/2'' Drive Metric Socket Set

3 working days
£129.00

Teng T1221 1/2-inch Metric Socket Set Drive (21 Pieces)

In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Metric Socket Set 1/2 in Drive Pack of 21

10 Working Days
£131.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng Tools Socket Set Promotion Mixed sets Various TM029 T1436 T3834 T1221 TM095
£199.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T1221 1/2-inch Metric Socket Set Drive (21 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

HIGH-STRENGTH STEEL Made from chrome vanadium steel for durability and reliable torque in DIY and professional use. 21-PIECE SET Includes 16 metric bi-hex sockets, ratchet, extensions, universal joint and adaptor. QUALITY RATCHET 1/2in reversible ratchet delivers smooth operation for daily DIY and pro applications. ROBUST STORAGE CASE Supplied in a durable case with latch lock, metal hinges and retractable handle. IDEAL FOR DIY & PROS A complete, reliable socket solution for car repair, maintenance, engineering and general DIY.
£97.99
amazon.co.uk