Teng T1435AF 35 Piece 1/4" Drive AF Socket & Bit Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£67.98

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock
£72.72
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock
£72.73
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.39
Free Delivery

Teng T1435Af T1435Af Socket Set Of 35 A/f 1/4In Drive Tent1435Af

1-3 working days
£73.96
Delivery from £6.00

Teng T1435AF T1435AF Socket Set of 35 A/F 1/4in Drive TENT1435AF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.57
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£81.04
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1/4in Drive 35 Piece AF Socket & Accessory Set T1435AF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
GBP 89.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£118.12
Free Delivery
Teng T1435AF 35 Piece 1/4" Drive AF Socket & Bit Set

Cheapest offer

This Teng 35 piece 1/4" drive socket set contains regular and deep 6 point AF sockets, fibre reinforced ratchet handle, 11 screwdriver bits, universal joint, 2" and 4" extension bars, coupler adaptor, 3/8" - 1/4" adaptor and hex keys 1.5, 2.0 and 2.5mm. The set comes supplied in a durable plastic case with a snap lock and hinges with metal pins for extended life. Contents Deep sockets 1/4" drive 6 point 3/16" 1/4" 5/16" 3/8" 7/16" 1/2" Regular sockets 1/4" drive 6 point 3/16" 7/32" 1/4" 9/32" 5/16" 11/32" 3/8" 7/16" 1/2" Accessories 1/4" drive FRP ratchet, universal joint, 2" & 4" extensions, coupler adaptor3/8"F:1/4"M T-bar adaptor, 1.5, 2.0 & 2.5mm hex keys Bits 1/4" hex TX10, TX15, TX20, 5mm hex, 6mm hex, PH1, PH2, PZ1, PZ2, 4mm flat, 5.5mm flat
£67.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk