Teng T1435Af T1435Af Socket Set Of 35 A/f 1/4In Drive Tent1435Af

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.29
Delivery from £6.00

Teng T1435AF 35 Piece 1/4" Drive AF Socket & Bit Set

3 working days
£67.98

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock
£69.11
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.29
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF T1435Af Socket Set Of 35 A/F 1/4In Drive

3-5 working days
£70.94
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock
£72.52
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock
£72.73
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

In stock
£74.98
Free Delivery

Teng T1435AF 1/4-inch Socket Set A/F Drive (35 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng T1435Af Socket Set Of 35 A/f 1/4In Drive Multi Colour (One Size)
£109.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teng T1435Af T1435Af Socket Set Of 35 A/f 1/4In Drive Tent1435Af

Cheapest offer

Teng Tools sockets are manufactured from strong chrome vanadium steel in accordance with ISO9000 and AS954. They provide excellent torque, whilst reducing the risk of rounding fasteners. This T1435AF 1/4 inch drive AF socket set comprises 35 pieces, which are supplied in a plastic carry case with a snap lock and metal pin hinges. This 35-piece set comprises:1 x 1/4 inch square drive ratchet. 1 x Universal Joint. 1 x 2 inch Extension. 1 x 4 inch Extension. 1 x 3/8inch female x 1/4 inch male adaptor. 1 x T - Bar Adaptor. 3 x Hexagon Keys: 1.5mm, 2mm and 2.5mm. 9 x 1/4 inch drive AF regular sockets: 3/16 inch, 7/32 inch, 1/4 inch, 9/32 inch, 5/16 inch, 11/32 inch, 3/8 inch, 7/16 inch and 1/2inch.6 x 1/4 inch drive AF deep sockets: 3/16 inch, 1/4 inch, 5/16 inch, 3/8 inch, 7/16 inch and 1/2inch.3 x TORX screwdriver bits: TX10, TX15 and TX20. 2 x Hex screwdriver bits: 5mm and 6mm. 2 x Pozidriv screwdriver bits: PZ1 and PZ2.2 x Phillips screwdriver bits: PH1 and PH2. 2 x slotted screwdriver
£67.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)