Teng T34186 3/4-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (18 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£324.99
Free Delivery

Teng 18 Piece 3/4" Drive Metric Socket Set & Ratchet, Extension In Case, T3418-6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.99
Free Delivery

Teng T34186 3/4-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (18 Pieces)

In stock
£383.99
Free Delivery

Teng T3418-6 18 Piece 3/4" Drive Metric Socket Set

3 working days
£389.00

Teng T3418-6 T3418-6 Socket Set of 18 Metric 3/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.25
Free Delivery

Teng Socket Set of 18 Metric 3/4in Drive

£424.88
Free Delivery

Teng Metric Standard Socket Set 18 Pc 3/4in Drive 6Pt Chrome In A Tray T3418-6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£428.70
Free Delivery

Teng T3418-6 T3418-6 Socket Set of 18 Metric 3/4in Drive TENT34186

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.16
Free Delivery

Teng T34186 3/4-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (18 Pieces)

In stock
£435.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng T34186 3/4-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (18 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY 3/4IN SET built for demanding DIY and professional use with durable 6-point sockets for secure fastening 18-PIECE COMPLETE KIT includes 14 metric sockets, ratchet, T-bar and two extensions for versatile applications PROFESSIONAL-GRADE RATCHET 40-tooth quick-release design ensures smooth operation and fast socket changes STRONG T-BAR & DURABLE SOCKETS Sliding T-bar delivers extra leverage for tough tasks, while 19-50mm metric sockets handle heavy-duty DIY and professional projects with ease. BUILT FOR RELIABILITY engineered for high-torque tasks and consistent performance across DIY and professional use, Weight: 28.5278167028 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£324.99
amazon.co.uk