TengTools T3839 39 Piece 3/8" Drive MM Socket and Bits Set

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)

TengTools T3839 39 Piece 3/8" Drive MM Socket and Bits Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

TengTools T3839 39 Piece 3/8" Drive MM Socket and Bits Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

TengTools T3839 39 Piece 3/8" Drive MM Socket and Bits Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

Teng 39 Piece 3/8" Drive Deep Regular Socket, Ratchet, Tool Bit Set & Case,T3839

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Free Delivery

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)

In stock
£79.49
2.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Teng T3839 T3839 Socket Set Of 39 Metric 3/8In Drive Tent3839

1-3 working days
£79.50
Free Delivery

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)

In stock
£79.50
Free Delivery

CRACKING DEAL Teng Tools 39 Pce 3/8 Drive Socket Ratchet Extension Tool Set Case

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
TengTools T3839 39 Piece 3/8" Drive MM Socket and Bits Set

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard, Universal/Swivel / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 39 / Size: 3/8in. / Manufacturer Part Number: T3839 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Matt, Chrome / Drive Type: 6 Point / Tools Included: Extension, Sockets, Ratchets, Adapter, Universal/Swivel / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£76.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces) & T1436 1/4-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (36 Pieces)
£124.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng T3834 3/8-Inch Square Drive Socket And Bit Set (34-Piece)
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces) & TT1236Metric Combination Spanner Set (12 Pieces)
£136.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Tools 39 Piece 3/8in Drive Metric 6 Point Socket & Spanner Set TT3840
£135.70
GBP 135.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket Set Promotion Mixed sets Various TM029 T1436 T3834 T1221 TM095
£199.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery