Teng Tools 3/8" Square Drive 9 Piece TX Torx Chrome Bits Socket Rail Tools Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Delivery from £0.99

Teng Tools M3813TX - 3/8" Drive TX Bit Socket Clip Rail Set - 9pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

Teng M3813Tx M3813Tx Socket Clip Rail Set Of 9 External Torx 3/8In Drive Tenm3813Tx

1-3 working days
£43.28
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M3813TX M3813Tx Socket Clip Rail Set Of 9 External Torx 3/8In Drive

3-5 working days
£44.32
Free Delivery

Teng M3813TX 3/8-inch Socket Clip Rail Torx Set Drive (9 Pieces), Bunt

In stock
£45.57
Free Delivery

Teng M3813TX 3/8-inch Socket Clip Rail Torx Set Drive (9 Pieces), Bunt

In stock
£45.80
Free Delivery

Teng Socket Clip Rail Set of 9 External TORX 3/8in Drive

£45.87
Free Delivery

Teng M3813TX 3/8-inch Socket Clip Rail Torx Set Drive (9 Pieces), Bunt

In stock
£46.75
Free Delivery

Teng M3813TX 3/8-inch Socket Clip Rail Torx Set Drive (9 Pieces), Bunt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng Tools Pin Punch Set PPS06 – Set of 6 (3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 mm)
£32.66
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools M380030-C Universal joint. 3/8'' 74110073
£11.80
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.64
TengTools 73190050 Torque wrench
£61.99
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Teng M3813 10piece Clip Rail Tpx Bit Socket Set Metric - 3/8in Square Drive
£37.59
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.41
Teng Tools 3/8" Square Drive 9 Piece TX Torx Chrome Bits Socket Rail Tools Set

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 9 / Size: TX15 / Manufacturer Part Number: M3813TX / UPC: 5020385030220 / MPN: M3813TX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2019587834 / ProductTitle: Teng M3813TX Socket Clip Rail Set of 9 External Torx 3/8in Drive Tenm3813tx / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 413 g / Brand: Teng / Size 1: TX45 / Size 2: TX50 / Type: Socket Set / System of Measurement: TX / EAN: 5020385030220 / GTIN: 5020385030220 / Length: 25 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Height: 255 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 90 / Tools Included: Sockets
£40.50
ebay.co.uk