Teng Tools 4008 - 27" (600mm) Adjustable Wrench

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.49
Free Delivery

Teng 4008 Adjustable Wrench 4008 600mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.50
Free Delivery

Teng 4008 600mm 24-inch Adjustable Wrench

In stock
£231.54
Free Delivery

Teng 4008 600mm 24-inch Adjustable Wrench

In stock
£231.55
Free Delivery

Teng 4008 600mm 24-inch Adjustable Wrench

In stock
£232.78
Free Delivery

Teng 4008 Adjustable Wrench 4008 600mm (24in) TEN4008

£234.61
Free Delivery

Teng Adjustable Wrench 600mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.63
Free Delivery

Teng 4008 Adjustable Wrench 4008 600mm (24In) Ten4008

1-3 working days
£240.31
Free Delivery

Teng 4008 600mm 24-inch Adjustable Wrench

In stock
£243.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Tools 4008 - 27" (600mm) Adjustable Wrench

Cheapest offer

Brand: Teng Tools / Type: Adjustable Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 600 mm (27 in) / Model: 4008 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 4008 / Features: Adjustable / Item Weight: 3.70kg / Colour: Blackened
£213.49
ebay.co.uk