Teng Tools 7" One Hand Quick Set Water Pump Pliers Vinyl Grip

Teng Tools 7 Inch Vinyl Grip Quick Set Slip Joint/Water Pump Pliers - MB482-7Q

Teng Tools 7" One Hand Quick Set Water Pump Pliers Vinyl Grip

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£33.98

Quick Set Water Pump Plier HRC60 185mm

In stock
£36.35
Free Delivery

Quick Set Water Pump Plier HRC60 185mm

In stock
£36.36
Free Delivery
Teng Tools 7" One Hand Quick Set Water Pump Pliers Vinyl Grip

Cheapest offer

7" quick action water pump pliers with a capacity of 3 to 25mm and HRC60 hardened jaws. These pliers are easy to operate, simply position the upper jaw against the work piece and press the button to close the jaw - quick, simple and time saving. This product features pipe grip with serrated jaws for increased grip, and TPR grip for a more secure and comfortable grip.
£33.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools T-Handle Hex Driver Set TTHEX7 - Metric, 7-Piece
£43.95
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools TTTX7 - T-Handle TX/TPX Hex Key Set in Case (T10-T40) - 7pcs
£48.49
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Ball Point Hexagon Key Set of 7 Metric (2.5-10mm)
£18.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
TengTools M1408TX - Set of 7 Cups TX 1/4 "
£22.80
3.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Teng Tools 1/2 Drive Flex Handle 7" DIY Workshop Accessories - T1201
£62.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery