Teng Tools 8in Adjustable Wrench with Comfort Grip 15° Jaw 28mm Capacity 4003IQ

Teng Tools 8" 200mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Bi-Material Grip 28mm Cap 4003IQ

Teng Tools 8in Adjustable Wrench with Comfort Grip 15° Jaw 28mm Capacity 4003IQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
GBP 15.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 8" 200mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Bi-Material Grip 28mm Cap 4003IQ

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 8" 200mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Bi-Material Grip 28mm Cap 4003IQ

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 4003IQ - 8" (200mm) Adjustable Wrench (TPR Grip)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 8" 200mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Bi-Material Grip 28mm Cap 4003IQ

In stock
£28.92
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 8" 200mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Bi-Material Grip 28mm Cap 4003IQ

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teng Tools Pin Punch Set PPS06 – Set of 6 (3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 mm)
£32.66
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£18.09
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Tools Mini Screwdriver Set TM708 – 8-Piece
£31.98
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Teng Tools M380030-C Universal joint. 3/8'' 74110073
£11.80
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.64
Teng Tools 8in Adjustable Wrench with Comfort Grip 15° Jaw 28mm Capacity 4003IQ

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 8 inch / Manufacturer Part Number: 4003IQ / UPC: 5020385052062 / Drive Type: Adjustable Sliding Jaw / MPN: 4003IQ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1707755434 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.25kg / Brand: Teng / Type: 8 in / 206mm long / Unit Type: Unit / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385052062 / GTIN: 5020385052062 / Length: 2cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Country/Region of Manufacture: Taiwan / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 7cm
£15.00
ebay.co.uk