Teng Tools 920635N 1/2in Drive Deep Impact Socket 35mm - 78mm Length, Chrome Molybdenum Steel Heavy-Duty Socket for Power Tools and Air Tools, Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Use

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.56
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

£26.25
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2In Drive 35Mm TEN920635N

£27.28
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 35mm

1-3 working days
£27.35
Delivery from £6.00

Teng - Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.20
GBP 28.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm TEN920635N

£29.00
Free Delivery

Teng 920635N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 35mm

Unknown
£32.84
Teng Tools 920635N 1/2in Drive Deep Impact Socket 35mm - 78mm Length, Chrome Molybdenum Steel Heavy-Duty Socket for Power Tools and Air Tools, Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Use

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY BUILD Manufactured from chrome molybdenum steel for exceptional strength and durability in demanding applications. POWER TOOL READY Engineered for impact power tools and air tools, delivering reliable performance under high torque. EASY IDENTIFICATION Individually branded and clearly size-marked for fast and efficient socket selection. VERSATILE USE Ideal for both automotive and industrial tasks, making it a staple for mechanics and technicians. DEEP DESIGN 1/2in drive with a 78mm length offers improved reach and access in deeper or recessed fastening areas., Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£24.56
amazon.co.uk