Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm

Teng Tools Combination Pliers MB452-6 High Leverage Heavy Duty 165mm (6")

Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Mb452-6 Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm

1-3 working days
£21.30
Delivery from £6.00

Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm

In stock
£26.84
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty Combination Plier 165mm, Weight: 0.36596735492 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng Tools
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools 600527 - 27mm Combination Spanner Metric
£21.29
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 600510R Ratchet Combination Spanner 10Mm
£20.39
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Combination Spanner 600519 19 mm
£10.24
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Teng 600513R Ratchet Combination Spanner 13mm
£20.23
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)