Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set (121 Pieces)

Teng Tools Crimping Tool Set TTCP121 – 121 Pieces

Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set (121 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.27
Free Delivery

Teng TTCP121 Crimping Pliers and Terminals Set in a Toolbox Module Tray

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.27
Free Delivery

Teng Tools TTCP121 - Crimping Plier Set 121pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set in a Toolbox Module Tray

£37.60
Free Delivery

Teng TTCP121 121 Piece Crimping Tool Set

3 working days
£39.98

Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set (121 Pieces)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set (121 Pieces)

In stock
£41.84
Free Delivery

Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set (121 Pieces)

In stock
£42.09
Free Delivery

Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set (121 Pieces)

In stock
£42.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng TTCP121 Crimping Tool Set (121 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

121-PIECE SET Complete crimping kit with CP50 tool and 120 assorted terminals for DIY and professional electrical work MULTI-FUNCTION TOOL CP50 crimper with slots for red, blue and yellow terminals plus bolt and wire cutting VERSATILE TERMINALS Includes rings, spades, butt connectors, female and male terminals for wide application ROBUST DESIGN Durable crimping tool engineered for repeated use in demanding workshop or site conditions PRECISE CRIMPING Designed to deliver reliable, secure crimps for long-lasting electrical connections, Weight: 1.35363828868 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£37.27
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ratcheting Crimping Plier
Tengtools- CP60 Automatic Wire Stripping and Crimping Pliers
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Ttcp121 Crimping Tool Set, 121 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£57.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Teng TTCP04 4 Piece Ratcheting Crimping Tool Set
£99.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Crimping Plier 9" Red Handle
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery