Teng M140608 Hexagon Socket Deep 6 Point Regular 1/4In Drive 8Mm

Teng Tools Deep Hexagon Socket M140608 - 6-Point 1/4in Drive 8mm

Teng M140608 Hexagon Socket Deep 6 Point Regular 1/4In Drive 8Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.40
Free Delivery

Teng M140608c Deep Socket 8mm 1/4in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.94
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Tools Teng M140608 Hexagon Socket Deep 6 Point Regular 1/4In Drive 8mm Tenm140608

1-3 working days
£8.94
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M140608c Deep Socket 8mm 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£9.41
Delivery from £2.59

Teng M140608c Deep Socket 8mm 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£9.56
Free Delivery

Teng M140608c Deep Socket 8mm 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Teng M140608c Deep Socket 8mm 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Teng M140608c Deep Socket 8mm 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Teng M140608c Deep Socket 8mm 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£11.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng M120050-C Sliding T-Bar 1/2In Drive
£14.65
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng CP55 Wire Stripper
£31.98
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Teng Tools Pin Punch Set PPS06 – Set of 6 (3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 mm)
£32.66
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£18.09
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Id515 15 Piece Impact Driver Set - 1/2in Square Drive
£30.49
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M140608 Hexagon Socket Deep 6 Point Regular 1/4In Drive 8Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional 1/4in Square Drive matt chromed deep hexagon socket. Produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS 954 specifications. Features the Teng Tools hip grip system for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Overall Length: 49.5mm.Size 8mmPTDTENM140608
£5.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com