Teng M380621C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 21Mm

Teng Tools Deep Socket M380621c 21 mm 3/8 in Square Drive

Teng M380621C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 21Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.47
Free Delivery

Teng M380621c Deep Socket 21mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£12.11
Free Delivery

Teng M380621c Deep Socket 21mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M380621-C - 3/8" Drive 6pt Deep Hex Socket Metric - 21mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M380621 3/8" Deep Socket 6 pt Metric 21mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Teng M380621c Deep Socket 21mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M380621C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 21mm Tenm380621

1-3 working days
£13.16
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M380621c Deep Socket 21mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

Teng M380621c Deep Socket 21mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng M120050-C Sliding T-Bar 1/2In Drive
£14.65
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng CP55 Wire Stripper
£31.98
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
TengTools 73980203 Square Drive Handle
£26.49
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Teng Tools Pin Punch Set PPS06 – Set of 6 (3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 mm)
£32.66
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£18.09
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng M380621C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 21Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional 3/8in Drive hexagonal metric deep socket produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish.Size: 21mm.Overall length. 63.5mmPTDTENM380621
£9.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com