Teng 1479MMR Metric Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Teng Tools Hex Key Set 1479MMR – 1.5-10 mm, 9 Metric

Teng 1479MMR Metric Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.76
Free Delivery

Teng 1479MMR 1.5-10mm 9 Metric Hex Key Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.71
Delivery from £4.49

Teng 1479MMR 1.5-10mm 9 Metric Hex Key Set

In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery

Teng 1479MMR 1.5-10mm 9 Metric Hex Key Set

In stock
£15.37
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 1479mmr Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm) Ten1479mmr

1-3 working days
£15.55
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 1479MMR 1.5-10mm 9 Metric Hex Key Set

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery

Teng 1479MMR 1.5-10mm 9 Metric Hex Key Set

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1479MMR 1.5-10mm 9 Metric Hex Key Set

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Teng 1479MMR 1.5-10mm 9 Metric Hex Key Set

In stock
£17.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng Tools T-Handle Hex Driver Set TTHEX7 - Metric, 7-Piece
£43.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M3405226-C Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 22Mm
£11.24
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TENGTOOLS 270090103 Tengtools Model RHA14 Ratchet Keys, 1/4" Hex Female: 1/4 Square Male
£18.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M3405196-C Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 19Mm
£11.24
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Hex Key Set 1479MM – 9-Piece Metric 1.5–10 mm Ball-Point
£18.49
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Teng 1479MMR Metric Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools 9 piece set of hexagon keys is supplied in a handy folding plastic holder for easy storage. The keys are made from chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability. They have a long arm which allows access to more difficult to reach places and a short arm which ensures excellent torque and leverage. Colour: black. The Teng Tools TEN1479MMR Hex Key Set comprises the following key sizes: 1.5mm 2mm 2.5mm 3mm 4mm 5mm 6mm 8mm and 10mm.PTDTEN1479MMR
£11.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com