Teng Mb461 Mega Bite Long Nose Pliers 150Mm (6In)

Teng Tools Long Nose Pliers MB461 Mega Bite 150 mm (6in)

Teng Mb461 Mega Bite Long Nose Pliers 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.01
Free Delivery

Teng MB461 150mm Megabite Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

Teng MB461 150mm Megabite Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB461 150mm Megabite Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

Teng MB461 150mm Megabite Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£22.45
Free Delivery

Teng MB461 150mm Megabite Long Nose Pliers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Mb461 Mega Bite Long Nose Pliers 150mm (6In) Tenmb461

1-3 working days
£23.09
Delivery from £6.00

Teng MB461 150mm Megabite Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Teng MB461 150mm Megabite Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng 1/2in Drive Breaker Bar Power Bar Flex Handle 450mm Long 1201
£49.80
GBP 49.80 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Ratchet 1200F 1/2-Inch Square Drive Long Arm Flex Head
£42.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools 9 inch Power Grip Long Nose Locking Pliers Capacity 70mm 404-9
£21.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Long Nose Power Grip Plier 125mm
£18.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools MB461-8 8" Mega Bite Vinyl Grip Long Nose Pliers
£22.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Mb461 Mega Bite Long Nose Pliers 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

The Teng Tools Mega Bite range of Pliers have been designed to ensure the highest quality and optimum functionality. The overall length of the pliers gives a maximum leverage to suit the pliers function. These Teng Tools Long Nose Pliers have long straight jaws with serrated grip surfaces and allow up to a 72 degree cutting angle. They are made from high Carbon Steel with Titanium coated joints for excellent strength and durabililty. For a comfortable grip the pliers have vinyl coated handles. The TENMB461 Mega Bite Long Nose Pliers have the following specifications: Length: 155mm (6 inch). Cutting capacity piano wire: 0.5mm.Cutting capacity Steel wire: 1.0mm.PTDTENMB461
£19.01
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com