Teng Tools M380021W-C with 3/8" Drive Wobble Extension Bar 150mm 01101807

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
Delivery from £9.42

Teng M380021wc Wobble Extension.Bar 6in 3/8in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£14.52
Free Delivery

Teng M380021wc Wobble Extension.Bar 6in 3/8in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery

Teng Wobble Extension Bar 3/8In Drive 150Mm (6In) TENM380021W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

Teng M380021wc Wobble Extension.Bar 6in 3/8in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Teng M380021wc Wobble Extension.Bar 6in 3/8in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

Teng M380021wc Wobble Extension.Bar 6in 3/8in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng M380021WC Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Drive 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Drive 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng Tools M380021W-C with 3/8" Drive Wobble Extension Bar 150mm 01101807

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 3/8in. / Manufacturer Part Number: M380021W-C / UPC: 5020385131293 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805259200 / ProductTitle: Teng M380021w Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Drive 150mm 6in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Code: 01101807 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 0.15kg / Brand: Teng / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385131293 / GTIN: 5020385131293 / Length: 2cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 30cm / Width: 16mm / Tools Included: Sockets
£10.81
ebay.co.uk