Teng Tools MB452-8T 200mm 8 Inch Heavy Duty Combination Plier TPR Grip Handles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB4528T 8-Inch High Leverage Combination Plier

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB4528T 8-Inch High Leverage Combination Plier

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Teng MB452-8T High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£26.70

Teng Tools MB452-8T - 200mm (8") Heavy Duty Combination Plier (TPR Grip)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.79
Free Delivery

Teng MB452-8T Heavy Duty Combination Plier TPR Grip 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Teng High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Delivery from £3.50

Teng MB4528T 8-Inch High Leverage Combination Plier

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB4528T 8-Inch High Leverage Combination Plier

In stock
£29.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng Tools MB452-8T 200mm 8 Inch Heavy Duty Combination Plier TPR Grip Handles

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 200 mm (8 in) / Item Diameter: Bi-Material / UPC: 5020385070097 / Material: High Carbon Steel / MPN: MB452-8T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1904314461 / ProductTitle: Teng High Leverage Combination Plier 200mm 8in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 5cm / Colour: Red / Brand: Teng / Type: Combination Pliers / EAN: 5020385070097 / GTIN: 5020385070097 / Length: 18 / Item Height: 20cm / Model: MB452-8T / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 2cm / Country of Origin: China
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heavy Duty Combination Plier TPR Grip 170mm
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng MB452 200mm Megabite Heavy-Duty Combi Pliers
£26.84
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools MB452-7T - 180mm (7") Heavy Duty Combination Plier (TPR Grip)
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Combination Pliers MB452-6 High Leverage Heavy Duty 165mm (6")
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery