Teng Tools MB499-7T - 175mm Mega Bite Wire Stripping Plier (TPR Grip)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Mb499-7T Mega Bite Wire Stripping Pliers 180mm 7In Tenmb499

1-3 working days
£24.90
Delivery from £6.00

TengTools - Stripper

In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

TengTools - Stripper

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

TengTools - Stripper

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.39
Free Delivery

TengTools - Stripper

In stock
£25.69
Free Delivery

Teng Mega Bite Wire Stripping Pliers 180mm 7in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

TengTools - Stripper

In stock
£30.11
Free Delivery

Teng MB499-7T Mega Bite Wire Stripping Pliers 180mm 7in TENMB499

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Tools MB499-7T - 175mm Mega Bite Wire Stripping Plier (TPR Grip)

Cheapest offer

Type: Wire Stripping Plier / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 175 mm (7 in) / Model: MB499-7T / Features: Return Spring, TPR Grip / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£24.79
ebay.co.uk