Teng Tools Pz2 X 100 Screwdriver Screwdrivers & Bits - MD962N

Teng Tools Screwdriver MD962N Pz2 x 100

Teng Tools Pz2 X 100 Screwdriver Screwdrivers & Bits - MD962N

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Teng Tools MD962N - PZ2 100mm PoziDrive Screwdriver - Large Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Pz2 X 100 Screwdriver Screwdrivers & Bits - MD962N

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

1x Teng Tools Screwdriver Pozi Pz2 X 100 mm DIY Workshop - TMD972

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Pz2 X 100 Screwdriver Screwdrivers & Bits - MD962N

In stock
£15.66
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Pz2 X 100 Screwdriver Screwdrivers & Bits - MD962N

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.18
Free Delivery

Mehr Screwdriver Pozi Pz2 X 100mm Qty 1 Teng Tools

1-3 working days
£22.27
Delivery from £6.00
Teng Tools Pz2 X 100 Screwdriver Screwdrivers & Bits - MD962N

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically designed two component ************************************************************* for better support, increased comfort & improved power transfer Handle is moulded around the blade to ensure it is completely straight & permits much larger wings for more torque Hole in the handle for tool securing when working at height or for use as a T-Handle Steel alloy blade gives 20% capacity than standard screwdrivers Size: PZ2 x 3.9 inch / 100mm. ************************************************************* *************************************************************
£11.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Ph2 X 100 Screwdriver Screwdrivers & Bits - MD948N1
£11.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Flat Screwdriver MD934N – 8 x 150 mm
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TengTools md9053 - Screwdrivers Set of 53
£137.95
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng TTD912TXN 12 Piece TX Screwdriver Set
£79.98
Compare 5 prices
Machinemart.co.uk