Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

Teng Tools Spark Plug Socket M120040c 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.08
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.96
Free Delivery

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

In stock
£11.08
Delivery from £2.59

Teng M120040C Spark Plug Socket 1/2In Drive 16mm Tenm120040

1-3 working days
£11.11
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

In stock
£12.36
Free Delivery

Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng M.Rosso M120040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2 Square Drive

Cheapest offer

Rubber insert ensures the plug stays on the socket during removal and installation process Proven reliable Teng Tools technology Length: 70mm. Weight: 165g. Lifetime warranty High strength chrome vanadium steel and satin finish for increased grip especially in oily environments High performance for home or tradesman
£9.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Spark Plug Socket M.Rosso TENM120042 18mm 1/2 Square Drive
£11.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)
£79.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teng M380040c Spark Plug Socket 16mm 3/8 Square Drive
£9.61
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M380046c Spark Plug Socket 21mm 3/8 Square Drive
£10.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng TTOS16 16 Piece Oil Service Kit
£84.98
Compare 11 prices
Machinemart.co.uk