Teng M380042C Spark Plug Socket 3/8In Drive 18Mm

Teng Tools Spark Plug Socket M380042C 3/8 in Drive 18mm with Rubber Insert

Teng M380042C Spark Plug Socket 3/8In Drive 18Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.33
Free Delivery

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.01
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£10.12
Free Delivery

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£11.06
Free Delivery

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£11.57
Free Delivery

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Teng M380042c Spark Plug Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng Tools T1234 - Mecca Pro 1/2" Drive 6pt Metric Socket Set - 34 pieces
£215.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng TTOS16 Oil Service Set (16-Piece)
£80.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Spark Plug Socket M.Rosso TENM120042 18mm 1/2 Square Drive
£7.55
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng M380042C Spark Plug Socket 3/8In Drive 18Mm

Cheapest offer

3/8in Square Drive 6-Point Spark Plug Socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish and with a rubber insert.Size: 18mm.PTDTENM380042
£5.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com