Teng Tools T1424 - 1/4" Drive 6-pt Metric Socket Set & Accessories - 24 pieces

Teng Tools T1424 24Pce 1/4 Drive Socket Ratchet Extension Tool Set

Teng Tools T1424 - 1/4" Drive 6-pt Metric Socket Set & Accessories - 24 pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Teng Metric Socket Set 24 Pc Standard Length 1/4in Drive Chrome 6Pt T1424

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.48
Free Delivery

Teng Tools T1424 24Pce 1/4 Drive Socket Ratchet Extension Tool Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.89
Free Delivery
Teng Tools T1424 - 1/4" Drive 6-pt Metric Socket Set & Accessories - 24 pieces

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 24 / Size: 1/4in. / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1qoAAOSwxKFh3TT6 / Manufacturer Part Number: T1424 / UPC: 5020385010956 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: T1424 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255358677 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Teng T1424 1/4" Drive Socket Set - 24 Pieces / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Colour: Red / Brand: Teng Tools / Type: Socket Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385010956 / Case Included: Yes / Model: T1424 / Set or Single Item: Set / Tools Included: Socket
£46.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools 1424 AF Hex Key Set 10PCE
£11.54
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T1424 Socket Set Of 24 Metric 1/4In Drive Multi Colour (One Size)
£71.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Teng T1424 1/4-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (24 Pieces)
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools T1424 1/4 square drive 24 piece metric socket set
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T1460 1/4'' Drive Metric/Imperial Socket Set 60 Piece
£139.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk