Teng M3405336-C Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 33mm Tenm340533

Teng Tools Teng Hexagon Socket 33mm 3/4 Inch Drive - Premium Quality Tool

Teng M3405336-C Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 33mm Tenm340533

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.23
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M3405336-C Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 33mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 33mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Rapid 140/6NB 6mm Galvanised Staples (Narrow Box 970)

Cheapest Total Price
£18.99
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 33Mm TENM340533

£19.06
Free Delivery

Teng M3405336-C Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 33mm TENM340533

£20.04
Free Delivery
Teng M3405336-C Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 33mm Tenm340533

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools socket is a professional 3/4in Drive, metric hexagon socket. The socket is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability and has an attractive satin finish. The socket is produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners.Size 33mmLength 56mm.
£17.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

TengTools 116930108 Bolt Extractor Set
£18.01
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools – Opens Nuts
£26.95
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng TTSN11 11 Piece Stud & Nut Remover Set
£74.85
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Rivet Gun Set TT1 81 Pieces
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Roll/Heel Bar Service Tools PB16 16"
£26.60
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery