Teng T3867 T3867 Tool Set Of 67 3/8In Drive Tent3867

Teng Tools Tool Set T3867 - 3/8-inch Drive, 67 Pieces

Teng T3867 T3867 Tool Set Of 67 3/8In Drive Tent3867

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£262.77
Free Delivery

Teng T3867 3/8-inch Tool Set Drive (67 Pieces)

In stock
£272.99
Free Delivery

Teng T3867 3/8-inch Tool Set Drive (67 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£275.22
Free Delivery

Teng T3867 3/8" Drive Metric 67 Piece Tool Set

3 working days
£279.00

Teng T3867 T3867 Tool Set Of 67 3/8In Drive

3-5 working days
£303.18
Free Delivery

Teng T3867 3/8-inch Tool Set Drive (67 Pieces)

In stock
£308.67
Free Delivery

Teng T3867 3/8-inch Tool Set Drive (67 Pieces)

In stock
£311.32
Free Delivery

Teng T3867 3/8-inch Tool Set Drive (67 Pieces)

In stock
£313.03
Free Delivery

Teng T3867 3/8-inch Tool Set Drive (67 Pieces)

In stock
£313.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng CP55 Wire Stripper
£31.98
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Teng 4003 Phosphate Finish Adjustable Wrench 8"
£18.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Id515 15 Piece Impact Driver Set - 1/2in Square Drive
£32.63
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Universal Joint M120030-C 1/2in Square Drive
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T3867 T3867 Tool Set Of 67 3/8In Drive Tent3867

Cheapest offer

The Wera 3/8in Drive 67 piece metric socket and Pliers set. All tools are made from high-quality materials to ensure strength and a long working life. They are supplied in a plastic case with a metal latch lock and strong metal pin hinges. The case has a retractable handle to allow it to be easily transported and its underside is fitted with rubber feet to prevent it from sliding. Consisting of: 14 x 3/8in Hex Sockets: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 22mm. 3 x 25mm Slotted Bits: 4, 5 7mm.4 x 25mm Phillips Bits: PH0, PH1, PH2 PH3.3 x 25mm Pozidriv Bits: PZ1, PZ2 PZ3.10 x 25mm TORX Bits: TX8, TX10, TX15, TX20, TX25, TX27, TX30, TX40, TX45 TX50.6 x 25mm Hex Bits: 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 10mm. 11 x Combination Spanners: 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 19mm. 3 x Slotted Screwdivers 3.2, 5 6mm. 3 x Phillips Screwdrivers PH0, PH1 PH2. 1 x 150mm Side Cutting, 1 x 175mm Combination, 1 x 200mm Long Nose 1 x 250mm Waterpump Pliers. 1 x 3/8in Coupler adaptor, 1 x 3/8in Magnetic bit ho
£262.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)