Teng TT440T Mega Bite Plier Set (4 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.56
Free Delivery

Teng TT440T Mega Bite Plier Set (4 Pieces)

In stock
£72.95
Free Delivery

Teng TT440T Mega Bite Plier Set (4 Pieces)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Teng 4 Piece Mega Bite Waterpump,Side Cutter,Combination,Snipe Plier Set,TT440-T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools TT440-T TPR Grip Mega Bite Plier Set (4 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.09
Free Delivery

Teng Tools TT440-T - Mega Bite Pliers Set in Module Tray (TPR Grip) - 4pcs

£82.49
Free Delivery

Teng Tt440-T Tt440T Mega Bite Pliers Set, 4 Piece Tentt440T

1-3 working days
£83.96
Free Delivery

Teng TT440-T 4 Piece Mega-Bite Plier Set

3 working days
£84.98

Teng TT440T Mega Bite Plier Set (4 Pieces)

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng Tt440T Mega Bite Pliers Set, 4 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£136.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teng Service Case 100 Piece Tool Set
£705.03
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teng Sc01 Flight Style Carry Case Kit 113 Piece Tensc01
£710.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teng TT440T Mega Bite Plier Set (4 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY Chrome vanadium steel construction delivers exceptional strength and long-lasting durability for DIY and professional use. MEGA BITE DESIGN Enhanced gripping power ensures reliable performance across cutting, twisting and holding tasks. COMFORT GRIP TPR handles offer secure, ergonomic control during extended use in workshop or on-site tasks. VERSATILE SET Includes side cutters, combination, long nose and water pump pliers for a wide range of applications. HANDY STORAGE Supplied in a compact organised tray for easy transport, tool control and workshop efficiency., Weight: 1.45 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£72.56
amazon.co.uk