Teng TT6208 8 Piece 6 - 22mm Open Ended Spanner Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£46.98

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock
£48.50
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.51
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock
£50.26
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.89
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock
£50.89
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Tt6208 Metric Open End Spanner Set, 8 Piece Tentt6208

1-3 working days
£50.89
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Tools TT6208 8 Piece Metric Open End Spanner Set .

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.20
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208 Metric Open End Spanner Set, 8 Piece TENTT6208

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng TT6208 8 Piece 6 - 22mm Open Ended Spanner Set

Cheapest offer

Set of 8 double open ended spanners. Chrome vanadium steel. Polished heads. DIN3110. Supplied in the unique Teng Tools TC tray with removable lid and dove tail joints for use on it’s own or as part of the Teng Tools TC control system.
£46.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tt6208 Metric Open End Spanner Set, 8 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£68.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00