Teng Tools MB442-8T - 200mm (8") Heavy Duty Side Cutting Pliers (TPR Grip)

Tengtools - Side Cutting Pliers 200mm - 8"

Teng Tools MB442-8T - 200mm (8") Heavy Duty Side Cutting Pliers (TPR Grip)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Heavy Duty 8" MEGA BITE Side Cutters 200mm MB442-8T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

TengTools 109740209 Side Cutter
£26.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TengTools 177940103 Side Cutter
£28.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Tengtools Insulated side cutter side cutters
£26.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TengTools 109740100 Side Cutter
£22.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TengTools 177940301 Side Cutter
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Teng Tools MB442-8T - 200mm (8") Heavy Duty Side Cutting Pliers (TPR Grip)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Teng Tools / Type: Side Cutting Pliers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 200 mm (8 in) / Model: MB442-8T / Material: Chrome Molybdenum Alloy Steel / MPN: MB442-8T / Features: TPR Grip
£26.59
ebay.co.uk