Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Infant Trainers Black EU 24 Kids

TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 SHOES INFANTS

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Infant Trainers Black EU 24 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 SHOES INFANTS

2-5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Infant - Black 7

1 to 3 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Black Tensaur Sport 3.0 Toddler Trainers UK 7 (EU 24)

Unknown
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Infant Trainers Black EU 24 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Tensaur Sport 3.0 Infant Trainers: Playtime-Ready Sneakers for Boys & GirlsEquip your little one for their daily adventures with the ADIDAS Tensaur Sport 3.0 Infant Trainers, the ultimate footwear choice designed for the endless energy of infants and toddlers. These sneakers masterfully blend iconic ADIDAS style with practical, kid-friendly features, ensuring your child's feet are supported, comfortable, and ready for action from their first wobbly steps to confident sprints across the playground. Perfectly suited for both boys and girls, these trainers are a versatile and essential addition to any young explorer´s wardrobe.Designed with busy parents and independent toddlers in mind, these trainers feature a convenient hook-and-loop Velcro closure system. Say goodbye to the hassle of laces, these wide-opening straps allow for quick and effortless on-and-off, making mornings smoother and empowering little ones to put on their own shoes. The adjustable straps also ensure a snug an
£19.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)