Baby Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 19

TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 SHOES INFANTS

Baby Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 19

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£22.35
Delivery from £16.99

TENSAUR SPORT 3.0 SHOES INFANTS

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Black Tensaur Sport 3.0 Toddler Trainers UK 3 (EU 19)

Unknown
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Baby Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 19

Cheapest offer

The Tensaur Sport 3.0 shoe is designed for little adventurers who love to explore. This shoe is perfect for everyday wear and playtime, offering a mix of comfort and style made for active toddlers. With a non-marking rubber outsole, this shoe is versatile for both indoor and outdoor activities, allowing your child to move freely without leaving marks. Its durable upper ensures longevity, while the adjustable hook-and-loop closure provides a perfect fit while remaining easy for parents to handle. The logo on the tongue adds a sporty touch, making this shoe a stylish choice for all kinds of activities. Whether it's for playing at the park or spending the day at nursery, this shoe supports your child's first steps. Embrace the joy of movement with adidas, where comfort meets playful design.
£22.35
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk