TensCare Perfect TENS Machine 1 Unit 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£35.52
Free Delivery

TensCare Perfect TENS Machine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.46
Free Delivery

TensCare Perfect TENS Machine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.86
Free Delivery

Tenscare Perfect Tens Machine 1 Unit Pain Relief Therapy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

Tenscare Perfect TENS Machine (Twin-Channel) Pain Relief

£39.99
Free Delivery

TensCare Perfect TENS Machine

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

TensCare Perfect TENS Machine

In stock
£41.00
Delivery from £1.99

Perfect TENS Pain Relief Machine for Wide Range of Conditions NEW - TensCare

£42.40
Free Delivery
TensCare Perfect TENS Machine 1 Unit 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

What is TensCare Perfect TENS Machine The TensCare Perfect TENS device is a clinically proven TENS Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation machine that provides relief from a variety of pains, including back, hip, leg, arm, arthritis, and sciatica. With 8 preset and targeted programs, the Perfect TENS delivers immediate pain relief through its clinically proven TENS technology. This dual-channel functionality allows for simultaneous treatment of two areas or larger pain zones, offering enhanced relief for chronic, acute, and musculoskeletal conditions such as arthritis, back pain, and sciatica. What are the key features 8 preset and targeted programs Dual-channel functionality Storage pouch Ingredients What is inlcuded 1 x Perfect TENS pain relief device 2 x Lead wires L-CPT 4 x 50x50mm self-adhesive electrodes E-CM5050 2 x AA 1.5V alkaline batteries 1 x Belt clip 1 x Storage pouch 1 x Instruction manual Ingredients Usage How to use TensCare Perfect TENS Machine Choose from 8 prese
£35.52
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

TensCare Perfect PFE for Men 1 Unit 1 Unit
£49.23
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TensCare Perfect mama+ Labour Pain Relief 1 Unit 1 Unit
£53.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TensCare Perfect Mam Drug Free Pain Relief for Labour with Contraction Timer
£54.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TensCare Oko Eye Massager with Air Pressure Vibration & Hot Compress
£72.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery