Vaude Titan Spike VPE6 ,Silver ,16,5 cm(Pack of 6)

Tent peg VAUDE Titan Spike (x6) 16,5 cm

Vaude Titan Spike VPE6 ,Silver ,16,5 cm(Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.13
4.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tent peg VAUDE Titan Spike (x6) Argenté 16,5 cm

2-6 working days
£28.71
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Titan Spike Stake 6 Units Grey 16.5 cm

2-4 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Titan Spike VPE6 ,Silver ,16,5 cm(Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, yet robust peg Made of titanium With a larger head For firmer ground Made in: China
£26.13
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tent peg VAUDE Peg (x6) TU
£7.91
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude V Peg 6063 18 cm (VPE6) - Tent Stakes Grey One Size
£4.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tent peg VAUDE Yunan Pole 10,3 mmx55 cm Argenté TU
£7.26
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Herring VPE6 Steel Peg 10989 22 cm
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - 3-person bicycle touring tent - Allround Chapel Xt 3P Agave - Green Green one size
£591.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99