Tenzo 24 cm Stainless Steel Saute Pan - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Tenzo S Series Frypan, Stainless Steel, Black Silicone Handle Grips, Silver

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tenzo S Series Frypan With Raised Edges

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Tenzo S Series Frypan With Raised Edges in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£26.49

Tenzo S Series Frypan, Stainless Steel, 24 cm

2-3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tenzo 24 cm Stainless Steel Saute Pan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Tenzo S Ii 5 Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set, Silver
£104.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tenzo 24 cm Stainless Steel Saute Pan - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Tenzo 24 cm non stick saute pan is designed to bring efficiency for daily cooking routines. Crafted from high-quality stainless steel, it features a sleek reflective finish that enhances its durability and kitchen appeal. The pan’s encapsulated base ensures even heat distribution, making this pan ideal for everyday meal preparation.
£22.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk