TePe Angle Blue Interdental Brushes (0.6mm - Size 3) / Easy and simple interspace cleaning with long handle and angled neck / 2 x 6 brushes
Tepe Blue 0.6 Angle 6 Brush (2 Packs of 6 [12])
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery
Tepe Blue 0.6 Angle 6 Brush (2 Packs of 6 [12])
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Tepe Blue 0.6 Angle 6 Brush (2 Packs of 6 [12])
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery
Tepe Blue 0.6 Angle 6 Brush (2 Packs of 6 [12])
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49
Tepe Blue 0.6 Angle 6 Brush (2 Packs of 6 [12])
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.88
Free Delivery
Tepe Blue 0.6 Angle 6 Brush (2 Packs of 6 [12])
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery
Tepe Blue 0.6 Angle 6 Brush (2 Packs of 6 [12])
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £4.33
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Mixed Pack, 0.4-0.8mm/ISO 0-5, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow to Small Gaps
£5.03
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs
£4.33
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Yellow, 0.7mm/ISO 4, 6pcs
£4.33
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 20pcs
£13.79
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Orange, 0.45mm/ISO 1, 6pcs
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
TEPE Angle Blister Assorted
£6.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Blue, 0.6mm/ISO 3, 6pcs, Plaque Remover, Easy and efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Tooth Floss for Small Gaps, Carton Pack
£3.96
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49