TEPE Angled Interdental Brush, Green, 0.8mm

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Angled Dental Brush for Teeth Cleaning, Pack of 25, 0.8 mm, Large Gaps, Green, Size 5

TEPE Angled Interdental Brush, Green, 0.8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.79
Free Delivery

TePe Angle Interdental Brushes Green 0.8mm Pack of 25 Dental Cleaning Brushes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

TEPE Angled Interdental Brush, Green, 0.8mm

In stock
£12.99
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TePe Angle Interdental Brushes - 0.8mm Green - Size 5 Larger gaps (Pack of 25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 0.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

TePe Angle Interdental Brushes Green 0.8mm Dental Cleaning Brushes Pack of 25

£12.99
Free Delivery

TEPE ANGLE GREEN 0.80MM 25 PACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

TEPE Angled Interdental Brush, Green, 0.8mm

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

TePe Angle Interdental Brushes - 0.8mm Green - Size 5 Larger gaps (Pack of 25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 0.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

TePe Angle Interdental Brushes Pack of 25 - Small/Medium/Large Gaps

£13.49
GBP 0.54 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TEPE Angled Interdental Brush, Green, 0.8mm

Cheapest offer

Interdental Brush: Our interdental brush angle is designed to easily clean narrow spaces between teeth and gums that a normal toothbrush can't reach. Use this brush once a day on your teeth and gums to help reduce plaque Versatile Toothbrush: The angled head cleans plaque that toothbrushes leave behind, and the long ergonomic handle offers total stability and movement control to reach tight spots between back teeth, braces, implants, crowns, and bridges Efficient Toothbrush: Unlike regular flossing tools, this reusable toothbrush cleans all the space between the teeth. This cleaner is coated in plastic, and the soft bristles of the brush help make your daily dental care enjoyable Easy-to-Use Toothbrush: To use this toothbrush, move it or give it a quarter turn when inserting it between the teeth. Move it back and forth a couple of times in a horizontal motion. Once you're done, rinse with water and let it air dry TEPE Oral Care: Since 1965, we have worked with dental professionals to develop solutions for good oral health. Our dental products are made in Sweden and are a quality choice for a fresher, cleaner mouth Pack of 25 Brushes: This package includes 25 interdental brushes in size 5 with 0.8mm diameter, suitable for cleaning large gaps between teeth and ensuring long-lasting supply for your daily oral hygiene routine Color-Coded System: The green color indicates size 5 for easy identification, allowing you to quickly select the right brush size for your specific dental needs and maintain consistent oral care
£12.79
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tepe Angle Blister Assorted(d) - Interdental Brush Pack Brushes 6 Mixed - tepe angle interdental brush pack brushes 6 mixed
£5.03
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Oral Health Care, Interdental Brush, Mixed Pack, 8 Pieces
£4.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle - Orange 0.45mm by TePe Oral Health Care, Inc.
£4.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Pink 0.4mm Pack of 6
£3.59
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery