TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-6 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Babies to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Level

TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-2 years, gentle everyday fluoride toothpaste for babies to prevent cavities, age-appropriate fluoride level

TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-6 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Babies to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Level

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.34
Free Delivery

TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-6 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Babies to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Level

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.35
10.7 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-6 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Babies to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Level

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-6 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Too

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-6 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Babies to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Leve
£423.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-2 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Babies to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Level (Pack of 2)
£9.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Daily Kids Toothpaste, mild Peppermint, 3-6 Years, Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Kids to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Level (Pack of 3)
£10.74
4.77 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste, unflavoured, 0-6 Years, Gentle Everyday Fluoride Toothpaste for Babies to Prevent Cavities, Age-Appropriate Fluoride Level

Cheapest offer

Toddler toothpaste with fluoride: The TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste is a gentle, everyday toothpaste for toddlers. It contains an age-appropriate fluoride level of 1000 ppm fluoride. Use daily to help prevent cavities. SLS free: It’s a children’s toothpaste without SLS, a foaming agent that can irritate sensitive oral tissues. Since the toothpaste is foam free the brushing routine will be comfortable. Use a small amount twice a day for healthy teeth and gums. Toothpaste withouth taste: The toothpaste has a neutral, slightly sweet taste but contains no added flavouring or colouring agents. The TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste is a gentle protection from the first tooth. Vegan: The toothpaste contains no egg or milk allergens and is therefore suitable for vegans. It doesn’t contain any gluten. The toothpaste is also free from any microplastics. Swedish recipe: The TePe Daily Baby Toothpaste is made with a few and carefully selected ingredients. Made in Sweden in collaboration with dental experts. It’s especially developed for toddlers from the age of 0-6.
£5.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.