TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Orange, ISO XS-S, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.15
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TePe EasyPick Orange XS/S 36 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Orange, ISO XS-S, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Orange, ISO XS-S, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.51
Free Delivery

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Orange, ISO XS-S, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Orange, ISO XS-S, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

TEPE EASYPICK XS/S Toothpick 36 pcs. + Case Flexible and Durable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Free Delivery

TePe EasyPick Toothpick Extra Small/Small 36 Pieces 36 Pick

2-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99
TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Orange, ISO XS-S, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

Cheapest offer

TePe EasyPick Reusable Toothpicks: A patented simple and easy to use pick to remove food deposits between your teeth, they are a great alternative to regular toothpicks. The dental picks are easy to use with a flexible and conical shape. XS/S Toothpicks: Smaller size for narrow gaps with a conical shape, flexible neck and silicone surface ensure an efficient and comfortable cleaning. TePe EasyPick comes in three overlapping conical sizes (XS/S, M/L, XL) to fit narrow to wide spaces. Multifunctional: The compact design makes the toothpicks ideal for cleaning braces, implants, crowns and between the teeth. Daily use keeps your mouth, gum and teeth healthy and fresh. Travel case: Perfect for teeth cleaning on-the-go and convenient to bring along with the slim travel case that is included. Everyday use can help develop a healthy oral care habit. Recommended by dentists: All products are designed, developed and manufactured in collaboration with dental specialists to achieve the highest utility and quality. Items delivered: 1 x 36 TePe EasyPick
£4.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TEPE Easypick Dental Picks for Daily Oral Hygiene, Healthy Teeth and Gums, Size Xs/S / 1 X 60 Picks
£5.37
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 60pcs, Dental Plaque Removal Tool, efficient and Easy Cleaning Between The Teeth, toothpicks for Small Gaps (Pack of 2)
£12.50
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TEPE Easypick Dental Picks, Size Xs/S, Orange, Pacl of 36 (Pack of 3)
£9.75
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49