Tepe Extra Soft 0.5mm Interdental Brush 25 Units
TePe Interdental Brushes Extra Soft Original 25 Pack Toothbrush Floss Pick Mixed
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
GBP 0.57 / Pack
Free Delivery
TePe X-Soft Interdental Brushes 0.5 mm Pack of 25 Light Red
In stock
£14.49
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £4.66
TePe Interdental Brush, Extra Soft, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 8pcs, efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Plaque Remover and Dental flosser for Narrow Gaps
£4.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
TePe Interdental Brush, Extra Soft, Blue, 0.6mm/ISO 3, 20pcs, Plaque Removal, efficient Clean Between The Teeth, Tooth Floss, for Small Gaps
£9.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Interdental Brush, Extra Soft, Yellow, 0.7mm/ISO 4, 20pcs, efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Plaque Remover, Dental flosser for Small Gaps
£11.95
GBP 0.60 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Select Compact Toothbrush, Kids Extra Soft, Mixed Pack, 4pcs, Kids Toothbrush, Soft Bristle Toothbrush for Gentle and efficient Cleaning
£8.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
TePe Interdental Brush, Extra Soft, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 20pcs, efficient Cleaning Between Teeth, Plaque Remover and Dental flosser for Narrow Gaps
£10.51
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Interdental Brush, Extra Soft, Purple, 1.1mm/ISO 6, 20pcs, Plaque Removal, Effective Cleaning Between Teeth, Dental flosser for Large Gaps
£11.95
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49