TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs, Interspace Cleaning, Plaque Remover for Teeth with Narrow Gaps, ensures Strong Gums and Teeth

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.33
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

In stock
£4.65
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

Unknown
£4.70
Delivery from £4.49

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.80
Delivery from £4.49

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Tepe Interdental Angle Brush Red Size 2 x 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Interdental Tepe Angle Brushes Red Size 2 x 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

TEPE ANGLE Interdental Brushes with Handle 0.5 mm Pink 6 pcs. Size 2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
GBP 2.23 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TePe Interdental Brush Angle, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 6pcs

Cheapest offer

Interdental cleaning: TePe Interdental Brush Angle is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for narrow gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush Angle from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. Remove plaque between teeth easy and efficiently. For teeth that are harder to reach. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Accessible cleaning: This interdental brush has a long, flat handle and an angled head for a stable grip and easier access between the back teeth. It is developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.
£4.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tepe Angle Blister Assorted(d) - Interdental Brush Pack Brushes 6 Mixed - tepe angle interdental brush pack brushes 6 mixed
£5.03
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Oral Health Care, Interdental Brush, Mixed Pack, 8 Pieces
£4.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle - Orange 0.45mm by TePe Oral Health Care, Inc.
£4.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Pink 0.4mm Pack of 6
£3.59
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery