TePe Interdental Brush Original - Black 1.5mm by TePe Oral Health Care, Inc.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brushes Original Black 1.5 mm Pack of 25

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brushes Original Black 1.5 mm Pack of 25

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Interdental Brushes Original Black 1.5 mm Pack of 25

3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

TePe Original Interdental Brushes Black 1.5mm Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brushes Pack of 25 Various Sizes Genuine Brushes for Teeth

£11.99
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brushes Original Black 1.5 mm Pack of 25

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brushes Original Black 1.5 mm Pack of 25

In stock
£12.34
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 25 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin Sweden
Brush diameter 1.5 mm
Brush material Thermoplastic elastomer (TPE)
Brush size 8

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient Cleaning: Targets gaps for thorough plaque removal.
• Gentle on Gums: Safe design minimizes irritation risk.
• Stylish Design: Sleek black finish adds elegance.

Similar products

TePe Intermediate brushes size 3 - 6 pcs
£2.35
Compare 4 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
TePe Interdental Brushes Angle Green 6 x 0.8mm Brushes
£4.88
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle - Orange 0.45mm by TePe Oral Health Care, Inc.
£4.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Blue 0.6mm Pack of 6
£4.60
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle Size 1 Orange 6 Pieces
£4.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

INTERDENTAL BRUSH: Our Original interproximal brush is designed to clean gaps between your teeth that a normal toothbrush can’t reach. Use this brush once a day on your teeth and gums to help reduce plaque. VERSATILE TEETH BRUSH: This cleaner is fully coated and features a rounded-loop tip for gentle insertion. The flexible neck is effective on braces, implants, crowns, and bridges, and the soft brush bristles help make your daily dental care enjoyable. EFFICIENT DENTAL BRUSH: Unlike regular dental-floss tools, this reusable brush cleans the entire space between your teeth. The ergonomic handle offers total movement control, and the included cap protects the brush when it’s not in use. USER-FRIENDLY BRUSH: To use this brush, wiggle it or give it a quarter turn when inserting it between the teeth. Move it back and forth a couple of times in a horizontal motion. Once you’re finished, rinse it with water and let it air-dry. TEPE ORAL CARE: Since 1965, we’ve worked with dental professionals to develop solutions for good oral health. Our dental products are made in Sweden and are the go-to for a fresher, cleaner mouth.
£11.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk