TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 20pcs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TePe Interdental Brushes | Original | 1 Pack of 20 Brushes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
GBP 0.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 20pcs

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 20pcs

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Red, 20 count (Pack of 1), Size 2 - Red

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Tepe Interdental Brush, Original, Red, 0.5Mm/Iso 2, 20Pcs, Plaque Removal, Effic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brushes Original Red 20 x 0.5mm Brushes 20 Brushes

2-3 working days
£54.15
Delivery from £2.99
TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Red, 0.5mm/ISO 2, 20pcs

Cheapest offer

Interdental cleaning: TePe Original Interdental brush is a plaque remover that allows you to safely clean between your teeth. It is also a great oral care tool for cleaning implants, crowns and bridges. Suitable for narrow gaps. Dental plaque removal tool: The Interdental Brush from TePe helps you remove plaque and clean the remaining 40% of your teeth that a toothbrush doesn't reach. An efficient and easy way to remove plaque between teeth. For a fresher breath: It's important to have a good oral hygiene. Use daily for healthier teeth and gum and for a fresher breath. Use together with a toothbrush in your daily oral care routine. Renewable materials: The materials of the TePe Interdental Brush are sourced from renewable materials, with a great focus on product quality, efficiency and design. TePe Interdental Brushes are made in Sweden. Ergonomically shaped handle: The user-friendly handle offers a stable grip which enables cleaning with controlled movements. The interdental brushes are developed in collaboration with dental experts to ensure highest quality in every detail.
£11.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tepe Angle Blister Assorted(d) - Interdental Brush Pack Brushes 6 Mixed - tepe angle interdental brush pack brushes 6 mixed
£5.03
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Oral Health Care, Interdental Brush, Mixed Pack, 8 Pieces
£4.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Angle - Orange 0.45mm by TePe Oral Health Care, Inc.
£4.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Pink 0.4mm Pack of 6
£3.59
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery