TePe Interdental Brushes Extra Soft Original 25 Pack Toothbrush Floss Pick Mixed

Tepe Extra Soft 0.5mm Interdental Brush 25 Units

TePe Interdental Brushes Extra Soft Original 25 Pack Toothbrush Floss Pick Mixed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
GBP 0.57 / Pack
Free Delivery

TePe X-Soft Interdental Brushes 0.5 mm Pack of 25 Light Red

In stock
£14.49
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brushes Extra Soft Original 25 Pack Toothbrush Floss Pick Mixed

Cheapest offer

Department: Unisex / Type: Interdental Brushes / Size: Size 2 Red (0.5mm) / Tip Material: Nylon / Model: Interdental Brushes Extra Soft Original / Features: Extra Soft, Various Sizes / Country of Origin: Sweden / Handle Material: Plastic / Product Line: TePe Interdental Brushes / Colour: Multi-colour
£14.24
ebay.co.uk