TePe Interdental Brushes Original Pink 8 x 0.4mm Brushes 8 Interdental brush

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £2.99

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 8pcs, Plaque Removal, efficient Clean Between Teeth, Tooth Floss, for Narrow Gaps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.40
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 8pcs, Plaque Removal, efficient Clean Between Teeth, Tooth Floss, for Narrow Gaps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.40
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 8pcs, Plaque Removal, efficient Clean Between Teeth, Tooth Floss, for Narrow Gaps

In stock
£4.65
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 8pcs, Plaque Removal, efficient Clean Between Teeth, Tooth Floss, for Narrow Gaps

In stock
£4.69
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 8pcs, Plaque Removal, efficient Clean Between Teeth, Tooth Floss, for Narrow Gaps

In stock
£5.55
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brushes Original Pink 0.4 mm - Pack of 8 brushes

1-2 days
£5.59
Free Delivery

TePe Interdental Brush, Original, Pink, 0.4mm/ISO 0, 8pcs, Plaque Removal, efficient Clean Between Teeth, Tooth Floss, for Narrow Gaps

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

TEPE Original Interdental brush Pack of 8 brushes, All Sizes | Best Price

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient Cleaning: Removes food and plaque effectively.
• Enhances Gum Health: Promotes healthier gums, brighter smile.
• Versatile Use: Perfect for braces, implants, and natural teeth.

Similar products

TePe Gap Brushes 0.4 mm - 6 pcs.
£1.37
Compare 3 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Tepe Original Interdental Brushes 0,45 Mm Orange 25Pcs
Free Delivery
TePe Angle Interdental Brushes 0.5 mm Pack of 6 Red
£4.33
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tepe Extra Soft Interdental Brushes Green - 8 x 0.8mm Brushes
£4.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brushes Original Pink 8 x 0.4mm Brushes 8 Interdental brush

Cheapest offer

What is TePe Interdental Brushes Original Pink TePe Interdental Brushes Original Pink are designed specifically to clean in-between your teeth and all those hard to reach places. These special brushes are designed with a metal wire that cleans your teeth thoroughly. With daily use, these brushes can effectively reduce the build-up of plaque - thus preventing gum disease, bad breath and tooth decay. Usage How to use TePe Interdental Brushes Original Pink Directions for the use of TePe Interdental Brushes Original Pink: For the front of the mouth, insert the brush in the space between the teeth at the gum level by turning slightly. This technique aids access and reduces stress on the wire, thereby lengthening the life of the brush. Once inserted, gently move the brush back and forth a few times to remove plaque and debris. For the back of the mouth, access may be improved by first curving the brush head. Do not bend. Never force the brush into a space. Always rinse the brush with water a
£3.50
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk