TePe Pack of 6 Blister Interdental Brushes Blue 0.6 mm Batch of 3

TePe Pack of 6 Blister Interdental Brushes Blue 0.6mm

TePe Pack of 6 Blister Interdental Brushes Blue 0.6 mm Batch of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.18
1.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TePe Pack of 6 Blister Interdental Brushes Blue 0.6 mm Batch of 3

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

TePe Pack of 6 Blister Interdental Brushes Blue 0.6 mm Batch of 3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.05
Delivery from £8.56
TePe Pack of 6 Blister Interdental Brushes Blue 0.6 mm Batch of 3

Cheapest offer

interdental brush 0.6 mm Blue
£18.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TePe Oral Health Care, Interdental Brush, Mixed Pack, 8 Pieces
£4.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Pink 0.4mm Pack of 6
£3.59
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Interdental Brush Blue 0.6mm Pack of 6
£4.60
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Implant Kit, 12pcs Oral Care Kit for Implant Care
£17.50
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Tepe Implant Care Kit
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery