TePe Special Care Dental brush Tepe Surgery

Used Offers from

TePe Special Care Dental brush Tepe Surgery

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.99

TePe Special Care Toothbrush, Ultra Soft, 1pc, Post Surgical Toothbrush After Oral Surgery, Ultra Soft Brush for Sensitive Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.45
Delivery from £4.49

TEPE SPECIAL CARE Toothbrush for Special Care After Surgery Operations

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.76
GBP 10.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TePe Gap Brushes 0.4 mm - 6 pcs.
£1.37
Compare 4 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Free Delivery
TePe Universal Care Toothbrush (Colour : White)
£3.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TePe Gentle Care Toothbrush, Extra Soft, 1pc, Post Surgical Toothbrush After Oral Surgery, Super Soft for Sensitive Teeth
£3.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe Special Care Dental brush Tepe Surgery

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Oral Care TePe Special Care Dental brush Tepe Surgery Soft bristle brush to avoid gum discomfort. Recommended after surgery or in cases of ultra-sensitive mucosa, dry mouth or after radiotherapy.
£2.25
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk