Terma Accessory, 130mm Pipe Sleeving & Metal Collar Set, Old English Brass, Brown

Terma Radiator Valves Accessory, Old English Brass

Terma Accessory, 130mm Pipe Sleeving & Metal Collar Set, Old English Brass, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Terma Radiator Valves Accessory, Old English Brass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.26
Free Delivery

Terma Old English Brass Pipe Sleeving and Metal Collar Set 130mm

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Terma Radiator Valves, Anthracite
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Terma Radiator Valves, White
£45.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terma Radiator Valves Accessory, Matt Black
£29.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terma Radiator Valves Accessory, Antique Brass
£35.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terma Accessory, 130mm Pipe Sleeving & Metal Collar Set, Old English Brass, Brown

Cheapest offer

Pipe masking set - to cover the exit point for your valves from the wall and into the back of your radiator. Gives the perfect finish with a collars to sit around the pipes where they come out of the wall and pipes to sleeve your cooper pipes within. Match these with the CYLINDRICAL or TRADITIONAL valves ranges from Terma. Pipes are 130mm in Length, 18mm in diameter (16.5mm internal diameter) so will sleeve over 15, 10 or 8 mm diameter copper pipework. Collars are 44mm Diameter. Old English Brass in colour. Features: Pipe masking set - to cover the exit point for your valves from the wall and into the back of your radiator. Gives the perfect finish with a collars to sit around the pipes where they come out of the wall and pipes to sleeve your cooper pipes within Match these with the CYLINDRICAL or TRADITIONAL valves ranges from Terma Pipes are 130mm in Length, 18mm in diameter (16.5mm internal diameter) so will sleeve over 15, 10 or 8 mm diameter copper pipework. Collars are 44mm Diame
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk