TERMIX Combs Titanium comb 802 1 pcs.

TERMIX Brushes CombsTitanium comb 802

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.28
£13.95 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Titanium Wide Tooth Dressing Comb 802 Professional Hair Salon Styling

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Termix Titanium Durable Dressing Comb - 802 22.5cm in Black

5-7 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Termix Titanium Durable Dressing Comb - 802 22.5Cm In Black Black

Unknown
£13.95

Cheapest offer

Combs and brushes should always be of high quality in order to not only shape your hair perfectly, but also to protect it from damage. The Titanium Comb 802 from Termix is an absolutely professional tool for working on your hair. The comb with wide teeth is ideal for detangling the hair or for various colouring techniques . Like all combs in the series, the Titanium Comb 802 from Termix is made from a special plastic. This is enriched with titanium particles , which make it equally stable, robust and flexible. This makes it the perfect choice for discerning home users and salon professionals. Protection against hair breakage The teeth on the Titanium comb 802 from Termix soft are rounded . This is gentle on the scalp when combing and protects the hair from breakage and split ends. Like all combs in the Titan series, this tool glides gently through the hair without damaging it. The comb also has an ergonomic handle, which makes it easy to hold and enables precise and creative styling. T
£12.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk