Termix Professional Round Hairdressing Brush Ø23 for Men's Hair, Volume and Definition, Ceramic and Ion Technology, Ergonomic and Sustainable Design for Hairdressers

TERMIX Brushes Round Brushes Professional Barber Round Brush Ø23

Termix Professional Round Hairdressing Brush Ø23 for Men's Hair, Volume and Definition, Ceramic and Ion Technology, Ergonomic and Sustainable Design for Hairdressers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.93
Delivery from £4.49

TERMIX Brushes Round-brushesProfessional Barber round brush Ø23

5-8 working days
£8.04
£8.04 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Professional Round Hairdressing Brush Ø23 for Men's Hair, Volume and Definition, Ceramic and Ion Technology, Ergonomic and Sustainable Design for Hairdressers

Unknown
£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Professional Round Hairdressing Brush Ø23 for Men's Hair, Volume and Definition, Ceramic and Ion Technology, Ergonomic and Sustainable Design for Hairdressers

£13.60
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TERMIX Brushes Round-brushesEvoXL 5-pack Round brush Ø17 + round brush Ø23 + round brush Ø28 + round brush Ø32 + round brush Ø43
£67.99
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix C·Ramic Pride Pack of 6 Round Ceramic Thermal Brushes with Ionised Bristles Leather Pride Toiletry Bag Included Inspired by the Diversity and Freedom of the LGTBI Flag
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Termix thermal brush 1 ceramic diameter 37
£10.04
£10.04 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Termix Professional Round Hairdressing Brush Ø23 for Men's Hair, Volume and Definition, Ceramic and Ion Technology, Ergonomic and Sustainable Design for Hairdressers

Cheapest offer

Special design for hair salons with a diameter of 23 mm, ideal for achieving voluminous and defined hairstyles on all hair types of men. Ceramic technology for quick drying, even heat distribution and shortening drying time by up to 50%, protecting hair from heat damage. Powerful ionised fibres that eliminate static electricity, prevent frizz, give hair natural shine and provide a flawless finish. Ergonomics and comfort with anatomical, non-slip polypropylene handle that makes it easier to turn the brush and optimises handling during long working sessions. Sustainable and durable manufacturing in Spain, with recyclable materials and a 3-year warranty that ensures durability and reliability in the professional environment.
£6.93
amazon.co.uk